• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • REAL Broker, LLC REAL Broker, LLC
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    3,151,144 Sold Properties

    3,151,144 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    6405 INWOOD DR, Springfield, VA 22150
    1/24

    $625,000

    $645,000

    3.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,976 SqFt

    6405 INWOOD DR, Springfield, VA 22150

    MLS# VAFX2261294

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    21475 THOMS RD, Elkwood, VA 22718
    1/29

    $410,000

    $410,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

    21475 THOMS RD, Elkwood, VA 22718

    MLS# VACU2011108

    Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Connections

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    6530 GREENLEAF ST, Springfield, VA 22150
    1/26

    $731,000

    $699,000

    4.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,878 SqFt

    6530 GREENLEAF ST, Springfield, VA 22150

    MLS# VAFX2228384

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    9551 SANGER ST, Lorton, VA 22079
    1/37

    $1,080,000

    $1,050,000

    2.9%
    5 Beds5 Baths4,057 SqFt

    9551 SANGER ST, Lorton, VA 22079

    MLS# VAFX2188890

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8923 TRIPLE RIDGE RD, Fairfax Station, VA 22039
    1/27

    $900,000

    $850,000

    5.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,230 SqFt

    8923 TRIPLE RIDGE RD, Fairfax Station, VA 22039

    MLS# VAFX2180920

    Listed by KW Metro Center

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    17972 RUNNING COLT PL, Leesburg, VA 20175
    1/99

    $2,075,000

    $2,150,000

    3.5%
    6 Beds7 Baths8,905 SqFt

    17972 RUNNING COLT PL, Leesburg, VA 20175

    MLS# VALO2116422

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1381 NORTH CAROLINA AVE NE, Washington, DC 20002
    1/49

    $1,080,000

    $1,080,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,736 SqFt

    1381 NORTH CAROLINA AVE NE, Washington, DC 20002

    MLS# DCDC2252286

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Washington

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    41 V ST NW, Washington, DC 20001
    1/40

    $1,200,000

    $1,125,000

    6.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,690 SqFt

    41 V ST NW, Washington, DC 20001

    MLS# DCDC2245414

    Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7689 SPREADING OAK LN #134, Elkridge, MD 21075
    1/43

    $420,000

    $459,900

    8.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,944 SqFt

    7689 SPREADING OAK LN #134, Elkridge, MD 21075

    MLS# MDHW2066788

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    14521 BLUFF POINT CT, Gainesville, VA 20155
    1/78

    $1,525,000

    $1,499,900

    1.7%
    5 Beds7 Baths7,380 SqFt

    14521 BLUFF POINT CT, Gainesville, VA 20155

    MLS# VAPW2113470

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5876 ANTHONY DR, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    1/60

    $700,000

    $700,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,432 SqFt

    5876 ANTHONY DR, Woodbridge, VA 22193

    MLS# VAPW2117450

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    112 LOCUST GROVE DR, Purcellville, VA 20132
    1/72

    $875,000

    $875,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,336 SqFt

    112 LOCUST GROVE DR, Purcellville, VA 20132

    MLS# VALO2120552

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1301 ROCK CHAPEL RD, Herndon, VA 20170

    $815,000

    $750,000

    8.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,138 SqFt

    1301 ROCK CHAPEL RD, Herndon, VA 20170

    MLS# VAFX2300012

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    124 SAYLERS CREEK RD, Locust Grove, VA 22508

    $355,000

    $355,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt

    124 SAYLERS CREEK RD, Locust Grove, VA 22508

    MLS# VAOR2013110

    Listed by Redfin Corporation

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1445 N ST NW #205, Washington, DC 20005

    $435,000

    $375,000

    16.0%
    2 Beds1 Bath609 SqFt

    1445 N ST NW #205, Washington, DC 20005

    MLS# DCDC2255460

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    10927 DECATUR DR, Fairfax, VA 22030
    1/61

    $772,000

    $760,000

    1.6%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,012 SqFt

    10927 DECATUR DR, Fairfax, VA 22030

    MLS# VAFX2302610

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1403 HARLE PL SW, Leesburg, VA 20175
    1/42

    $1,225,000

    $1,200,000

    2.1%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,852 SqFt

    1403 HARLE PL SW, Leesburg, VA 20175

    MLS# VALO2120280

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5927 ONONDAGA RD, Bethesda, MD 20816
    1/37

    $1,330,000

    $1,075,000

    23.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,874 SqFt

    5927 ONONDAGA RD, Bethesda, MD 20816

    MLS# MDMC2223414

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    9816 BUCKNER RD, Manassas, VA 20110
    1/29

    $365,000

    $375,000

    2.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

    9816 BUCKNER RD, Manassas, VA 20110

    MLS# VAMN2010456

    Listed by NetRealtyNow.com, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12620 HAY MEADOW PL, Herndon, VA 20171
    1/9

    $1,315,000

    $1,180,000

    11.4%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,682 SqFt

    12620 HAY MEADOW PL, Herndon, VA 20171

    MLS# VAFX2303160

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2030 VICTORIA DR, Stafford, VA 22554
    1/75

    $600,000

    $574,900

    4.4%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,482 SqFt

    2030 VICTORIA DR, Stafford, VA 22554

    MLS# VAST2047082

    Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4800 BLUEBERRY DR, Brandywine, MD 20613
    1/59

    $530,000

    $525,000

    1.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,304 SqFt

    4800 BLUEBERRY DR, Brandywine, MD 20613

    MLS# MDCH2052246

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    21 E FORT AVE E, Baltimore, MD 21230
    1/46

    $345,000

    $345,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,051 SqFt

    21 E FORT AVE E, Baltimore, MD 21230

    MLS# MDBA2208148

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1316 BUCHANAN ST NW, Washington, DC 20011
    1/58
    3D

    $1,000,000

    $999,999

    4 Beds4 Baths2,291 SqFt

    1316 BUCHANAN ST NW, Washington, DC 20011

    MLS# DCDC2147062

    Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    001GC GardenCities Logo_REAL ColorsnoscriptReal Logo Solid Knockout Black
    Grit Labocki
    Grit Labocki | License ID: 0225265640
    1765 Greensboro Station Place, STe 900, McLean, VA 22102

    +1(571) 331-5171

    gardencitiesllc@gmail.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.